Katalognummer: 371 / Postennummer: 1051860
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI-P1, GG 18K, 21,6 g, L: 19 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-P1, 18K yellow gold, 21.6 g, L: 19 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.