Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1051718
u.re. signiert und datiert 'Reichle 69', Mischtechnik/Papier/Karton, HxB: Blatt ca. 28x19 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 51x42 cm.Leichte Altersspuren, minim. gebräunt. Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (Alters- und Beriebspuren).
| REICHLE, PAUL (1900-1981), "Abstract Composition", below right signed and dated 'Reichle 69', mixed media / paper / cardboard, HxW: sheet approx. 28x19 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 51x42 cm. Slight signs of age, minimal. tanned. Framed with a passepartout behind glass (signs of age and wear).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)