Katalognummer: 1607 / Postennummer: 1051780
in hellen Blautönen, u.re. monogrammiert und datiert 'D 94', auf der Leinwandrückseite bezeichnet, datiert und num. 'Katja Duftner, 1994 Nr. 282', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x50 cm (64x54cm mit Rahmen). Wenige minim. Farbabaplatzer. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| DUFTNER, KATJA (born 1966), Abstract Composition "No. 282", in light blue tones, below right monogrammed and dated 'D 94', inscribed, dated and numbered on the reverse of the canvas. 'Katja Duftner, 1994 No. 282', oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 60x50 cm (64x54cm with frame). A few minim. Paint flakes. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)