Katalognummer: 212 / Postennummer: 1054051
und 2 Onyxplatten, WG 18K, 7,9 g, LxB 4x2,4 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (13d)| VICTOR MAYER brooch "Ellipse", with 32 brilliant-cut diamonds and 2 onyx plates, 18K WG, 7.9 g, LxW 4x2,4 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.