Katalognummer: 296 / Postennummer: 1054507
GG 18K, 27 g, D: 2,2 cm, Handaufzugswerk, läuft an, Funktion nicht geprüft, 2. H. 20. Jh., Alters- und Tragespuren, Aufzug durch Drehen der Uhr, Zeiteinstellung mit gedrücktem Stift.| Watch pendant, spherical shape made of 18K yellow gold, 27 g, D: 2.2 cm, manual winding movement, function not checked, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of age and wear.