Katalognummer: 3 / Postennummer: 1056294
ca. GET. (M-Z) / VS, WG 14K, 7,7 g, RW: 55, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Solitaire Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.83 ct, ca. TIN. (M-Z) /VS, 14K WG, 7.7 g, ring size 55, 21st century, handcrafted.