Katalognummer: 4 / Postennummer: 1056304
im Princessschliff zus. ca. 0,8 ct, WEISS-LGW (H-J) /SI-P1, WG 18K, 2 g, NP: 1.250,- €, 21. Jh., min. Tragespuren, Kopie des Kaufbelegs und Schmucketui anbei (Schmucketui fleckig.)
| Pair of stud earrings with 50 princess-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.8 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J) /SI-P1, 18K WG, 2 g, new price 1.250,- €, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, copy of sales receipt and jewellery case enclosed. (Jewellery case stained.)