Katalognummer: 7 / Postennummer: 1056422
im Tropfenschliff, GG 14K, 4,1 g, L: 1,6 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Pair of drop earrings with 2 drop-cut aquamarines, 14K YG, 4.1 g, L: 1.6 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted!