Katalognummer: 9 / Postennummer: 1056462
zus. ca. 0,6 ct, gute bis mittlere Farbe und Reinheit, grau-braune Tahitizuchtperle, GG/WG 14K, 10 g, RW: 56, Tahitizuchtperle ca. D: 10 mm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (3)
| Ring with Tahiti cultured pearl and diamonds, total ca. 0.6 ct, good to medium colour and clarity, 14K YG/WG, 10 g, ring size 56, Tahiti cultured pearl ca. D: 10 mm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.