Katalognummer: 30 / Postennummer: 1055364
1 Brillant ca. 0,05 ct. WG 18K, 26,5g. L: ca. 20,5 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| CHOPRAD bracelet "Happy Diamonds", 1 brilliant- cut diamond ca. 0,05 ct. 18K WG. L; ca. 20,5 cm, 21th century, signs of wear, with maker's mark.