Katalognummer: 40 / Postennummer: 1055558
von zus. ca. 0,65 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, Schließe 14K, 21,8 gr, L: ca. 19-20 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with 7 sapphires and 16 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.65 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K WG, clasp 14K, 21.8 gr, L: ca. 19-20 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.