Katalognummer: 46 / Postennummer: 1055625
Zuchtperlen ca. 7 mm einzeln geknotet, Bajonettschließe GG 14K, Länge ca. 83 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Long necklace with Akoya cultured pearls ca. 7 mm and bamboo corals, bayonet clasp 14K YG, L: ca. 83 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.