Katalognummer: 52 / Postennummer: 1055640
ca. HFW (D)/VVS2, KP: 2.950 € (2016), Platin, 3,8 gr, RW: 46, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, inkl. Kopie Kaufbeleg, Ring innen nummeriert und mit Herstellermarke. Klassischer Verlobungsring mit einem hochfeinen Viertelkaräter.
| TIFFANY & CO solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond of 0.25 ct, ca. EW (D)/VVS2, purchase price: 2,950 € (2016), platinum, 3.8 gr, ring size 46, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, incl. copy of sales receipt, ring inside numbered and with maker's mark.