Katalognummer: 58 / Postennummer: 1055654
ca. GET (M)/VS-P1, GG 18K, 3,7 gr, RW: 51, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.30 ct, ca. TIN (M)/VS-I1, 18K YG, 3.7 gr, ring size 51, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.