Katalognummer: 70 / Postennummer: 1055679
WG 14K, 4,1 g, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, DSEF von 08/2017 und Wertgutachten anbei, Handarbeit.
| Ring with aquamarine ca. 4.2 ct, 14K WG, 4.1 g, ring size 55, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, DSEF from 08/2017 and valuation report enclosed, handcrafted.