Katalognummer: 91 / Postennummer: 1055722
schöner Asterismus!, Diamanten zus. ca. 0,48 ct, mittlere Reinheit, gute Farbe, WG 8K, 10,8 gr, RW: 49, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (10)
| Ring with star sapphire of ca. 11 ct, beautiful asterism!, diamonds totalling ca. 0.48 ct, medium clarity, good colour, 8K WG, 10.8 gr, ring size 49, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.