Katalognummer: 100 / Postennummer: 1055741
Silber, 10,7 g, 3,5 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh., altersgem. guter Erhalt, 2 Halbperlchen ersetzt durch Glasperlchen, ehemals vergoldet.
| Brooch with round faceted amethystes and small half pearls, silver, 10.7 g, 3.5 cm, 1st half of 20th century, age-related good condition, 2 half pearls replaced by glass pearls, remains of gilding.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik