Katalognummer: 140 / Postennummer: 1055819
ca. GW (K-L)/SI, GG/WG 14K, 3,5 g, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Clip pendant with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0,22 ct, ca. TIW (K-L)/SI, 14K YG/WG, 3,5 g, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern