Katalognummer: 159 / Postennummer: 1055867
ca. LGW (I)/P1-2, GG/WG 14K, 8,8 g, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit, Steinfassung ursprünglich WG! (3)
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0,75 ct engraved ca. STW (I)/P1-2, 14K YG/WG, 8.8 g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted, Stone setting originally white gold!