Katalognummer: 170 / Postennummer: 1055946
ca. LGW (I-J) /SI2 an Venezianerkette, WG 14K, L: 43 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Solitaire pendant with brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.20 ct, ca. STW (I-J) /SI2 on Venetian chain, 14K WG, L: 43 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.