Katalognummer: 171 / Postennummer: 1055947
von ca. 8,5x7 mm, Schließe GG 22K, Kettenlänge ca. 39 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (8)
| Fine seed pearl necklace with crystal opal of ca. 8.5x7 mm, clasp 22K YG, necklace L: ca. 39 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.