Katalognummer: 175 / Postennummer: 1055951
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, keine Fluoreszenz, GG 21,6 gr+Platin, 7,2 gr, RW: 55, 21. Jh, Tragespuren. Einzelanfertigung. (10)
| Ring with solitaire brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, fluorescence: nil, 21.6K YG+platinum, 7.2 gr, ring size 55, 21st century, signs of wear. Unique piece.