Katalognummer: 177 / Postennummer: 1055959
ca. 18x13mm. GG 14K, 6,7 g. L: ca. 3,2 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Pendant with oval blue topaz, ca. 18x13mm. 14K YG, 6,7 g. : ca. 3,2 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.