Katalognummer: 185 / Postennummer: 1056024
WG 14K, 16,5 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Handarbeit. (5)
| Bracelet with aquamarines totalling ca. 17 ct, 14K WG, 16.5 gr, length ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, handcrafted.