Katalognummer: 189 / Postennummer: 1056070
ca. FW (F-G)/IF (graviert), 18K WG, 4,0 g, RW: 59, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Schmuckpass und Kaufbeleg anbei. (11)
| CHRISTIAN BAUER solitaire ring set with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0,44 ct, ca. RW (F-G)/IF (engraved), WG 18K, 4,0 g, ringsize: 59, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, jewellery pass and sales receipt.