Katalognummer: 198 / Postennummer: 1056092
von ca. 20,7x18,2 mm, RSG 18K, 15 gr, RW: 53, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Smaragd leicht zerkratzt. (17)
| Ring with large emerald of ca. 20.7x18.2 mm, 18K RSG, 15 gr, ring size 53, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, emerald slightly scratched.