Katalognummer: 227 / Postennummer: 1056185
teils gefärbte Süßwasserzuchtperlen, Silberschließen, L.: ca. 39 - 47 cm, Rubinlinsen im Verlauf, Schließe aus WG 18K, L.: ca. 43,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Rubine mit teils deutlichen Einschlüssen, teils rissig. (2)
| Bundle of 2 necklaces made of fresh water cultured pearls, parlty dyed, clasps made of silver, L.: ca. 39 - 47 cm, and 1 necklace made of rubies, partly with distinct inclusions, partly cracked, clasp made of 18K WG, L.: 43,5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern