Katalognummer: 252 / Postennummer: 1056263
(punziert), ca. WEISS (H)/SI (1x bestoßen), grüner Turmalin antik facettiert ca. 3,4 ct (punziert), GG 18K, 18,1 g, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Turmalin etwas locker.
| Ring with green tourmaline ca. 3.4 ct (marked), antique faceted and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct (marked), ca. WHITE (H)/SI (1x chipped), 18K yellow gold, 18.1 g, ring size 55, late 20th century, signs of wear, tourmaline slightly loose.