Katalognummer: 254 / Postennummer: 1056265
mittlere Farbe und Reinheit (tlw. beschädigt), Lemonquarz im Spirit Sun Schliff, WG 14K, 6 g, RW: 55, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Lemonquarz etwas locker.
| Ring with spirit-sun-cut lemonquartz surrounded by small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.3 ct (partly chipped), 14K white gold, 6 g, ring size 55, 21st century, signs of wear, lemon quartz slightly loose.