Katalognummer: 292 / Postennummer: 1056344
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I) VS2-SI, leichte Fluoreszenz, 20K WG, 21 g, RW: 67,5, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Ringschiene sollte an der Lötstelle nachgebessert werden.
| Band ring with diamond ca. 1.35 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I) VS2-SI, slight fluorescence, WG 20K, 21 g, ring size 67,5, 21st century, minor signs of wear, ring shank should be repaired at the soldering point.