Katalognummer: 303 / Postennummer: 1056531
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Zuchtperle ca. 9,8 mm, WG 18K ohne Rhodinierung, RW: 55, leichte Tragespuren, 21. Jh., mit Herstellerpunze. (25)
| GELLNER ring with Tahitian cultured pearl ca. 9.8 mm, 18K WG without rhodium plating, ring size 55, minor signs of wear, 21st century, with maker's mark.