Katalognummer: 317 / Postennummer: 1056562
Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 6-6,4 mm, sehr schöner Lüster, Schließe u. Stege WG 18K, 43,6 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 1970er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren. (9)
| 4-row pearl necklace, Akoya cultured pearls ca. 6-6.4 mm, very fine lustre, clasp and parts 18K WG, 43.6 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 1970s, minor signs of wear.