Katalognummer: 321 / Postennummer: 1056588
ca. 120 ct (ca. 41x30 mm), Fancyschliff, RSG 14K, gesamt 54,3 gr, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein mit Wachstumsrissen, etwas locker aber sicher in der Fassung.
| Pendant with large quartz of green-yellow colour, ca. 120 ct (ca. 41x30 mm), fancy cut, 14K RSG, total 54.3 gr, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, stone with growth marks, a little loose but secure in the setting.