Katalognummer: 408 / Postennummer: 1056163
Silber, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Serien Nr. 121540PL. Lederband mit originaler, vergoldeter Faltschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse, Lünette mit Kratzern. Kaufrechnung Juwelier "Depperich" anbei, Kauf 01/2004. Batteriewechsel, 11/2021. Box anbei.
| CARTIER Vintage Tank Must Vermeil, Ref. 2415. Ladies watch. Silver, gold platted. Quartz-movement. Serial no. 121540PL. Leatherband with original gold platted folding clasp. Signs of wear on case and band, bezel with scratches. Proof of purchase Juwelier "Depperich" enclosed, bought 01/2004. Battery changed, 11/2021. Box enclosed.
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen