Katalognummer: 1609 / Postennummer: 1056393
u.li. signiert und datiert (20)12, verso bezeichnet, betitelt und datiert, Acryl und Mischtechnik/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 120x60 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, part. craqueliert.
| OYIOGU, FIDEL N. (geb. 1957), "Digntity in Labou", signed and dated (20) 12, inscribed, titled and dated on the reverse, acrylic and mixed media / canvas, HxW: approx. 120x60 cm. Slight signs of age, part. craquelé.
Kategorie: Accessoires