Katalognummer: 87 / Postennummer: 1055408
Visetos Serie in Conac mit schwarzem Logo-Design. Innenraum mit drei KArtenslots, einem Münzfach, einem Fach für Scheine. Gebrauchsspuren deutlich vorhanden.
| MCM VINATGE portemonnaie. Visetos series in Conac with black logo design. Interior with three coin slots, one coin pocket, one pocket for notes. Signs of use clearly present.
Kategorie: Accessoires