Katalognummer: 2 / Postennummer: 1057639
GG/RG/WG 18K, 13,8 gr, NP: ca. 2.000 €, Ringbreite je ca. 4,5 mm, Ringweite: 48, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, nummeriert u. mit Herstellermarke, inkl. original Etui.
| CARTIER ring "Trinity", 18K YG/RG/WG, 13.8 gr, original price ca. 2,000 €, ring width each ca. 4.5 mm, ring size 48, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, numbered and with maker's mark, incl. original case.