Katalognummer: 5 / Postennummer: 1058365
von zus. ca. 0,64 ct, gute Farbe, niedere bis mittlere Reinheit, GG/WG 18K, 31,7 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Saphir leicht berieben, 1 Brillant beschädigt.
| Bracelet with sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.64 ct, good colour, low to medium clarity, 18K YG/WG, 31.7 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1 sapphire slightly abraded, 1 diamond broken.