Katalognummer: 8 / Postennummer: 1058475
RSG/RG 18K, 13,4 g, L: 19 cm, Anhänger wurde auf Kundenwunsch extra angebracht, 2011, leichte Tragespuren, punziert WEMPE, original Rechnung und Samt-/Satinbeutel anbei.
| WEMPE Bracelet "Navette Twist" with amethyste-diamond-pendant, 18K rose/red gold, 13.4 g, L: 19 cm, 2011, minor signs of wear, marked WEMPE, original sales receipt and velvet pouch included.