Katalognummer: 10 / Postennummer: 1056820
umgeben von 12 Brillanten und 4 Diamanten im Navetteschliff von zus. ca. 0,50 ct, gute Farbe und Reinheit, 18K, 5,3 g, RW: 50, Ende 20. Jahrhundert, leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit. (1)
| WEMPE classic ring centred with sapphire surrounded by 12 brilliant-cut and 4 navette-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.50 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K WG, 5.3 g, ring size 50, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.