Katalognummer: 11 / Postennummer: 1056822
umgeben von jeweils 8 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,16 ct, gute Farbe und Reinheit, WG 14K, 3 g, D: 8 mm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit. (2)
| Pair of stud earrings centred with a sapphire surrounded by 8 brilliant-cut diamonds each, total ca. 0.16 ct, good colour and clarity, 14K WG, 3 g, D: 8 mm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.