Katalognummer: 15 / Postennummer: 1057250
best. aus Steinkette, Ehinger-Schwarz punz., mit grauen Zuchtperlen, Lapislazuli, Türkisen und emaliertem Schneckenschloß, NP: umger. ca. 475 € (1989), Silber, 49 cm, orig. Zertifikat und Mabé-Ohrstecker 18K GG, Ende 20.Jh. leichte Tragespuren, Gold mit leichter Patina.
| Bundle consisting of stone necklace, Ehinger-Schwarz hallmarked, with gray cultured pearls, lapis lazuli, turquoises and enameled snail lock, NP: conv. ca. 475 € (1989), silver, 49 cm, original certificate and Mabé earrings 18K YG, end of-20th c. slight traces of wear, gold with slight patina.