Katalognummer: 29 / Postennummer: 1057331
von ca. 10,5 ct, WG 18K, 24 gr, RW: 56, 21. Jahrhundert, leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze.
| Ring with grey moonstone cabochon ca. 10.5 ct, 18K WG, 24 gr, ring size 56, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.