Katalognummer: 30 / Postennummer: 1057336
Brillant- u. Baguetteschliff, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 27,4 gr, Innenumfang ca. 17 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Saphire etwas berieben, Armreif verbogen.
| Bangle with sapphires and brilliant- and baguette-cut diamonds of good colour a clarity, 18K YG, 27.4 gr, inner circumference ca. 17 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, sapphires slightly abraded, bangle bent.