Katalognummer: 36 / Postennummer: 1057381
farblos u. farbig (beh.), GG/WG 18K, 17,8 gr, Länge ca. 43 cm, Ende 20. Jh., minmale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke (4).
| COLANI necklace with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.22 ct, colourless a. coloured (treated), 18K YG/WG, 17.8 gr, L: ca. 43 cm, late 20th century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark.