Katalognummer: 37 / Postennummer: 1057387
farblos u. farbig (beh.), GG/WG 18K, 7 gr, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke. (2)
| COLANI ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.13 ct, colourless a. coloured (treated), 18K YG/WG7 7 gr, ring size 56, late 20th century, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark.