Katalognummer: 38 / Postennummer: 1057384
best. aus 4 Ringen, 1 Perlenkettenkürzer, 1 Anhänger, mit Diamanten, Perle, Smaragd, 3 Teile Gold 18K (10,6 gr) und 3 Teile Gold 14K (9,3 gr), 20. Jh., guter getragener Zustand. (29)
| 6 pc jewellery bundle: 4 rings, 1 pearl necklace shortener, 1 pendant, with diamonds, pearl and emerald, 3 pc. 18K gold (10.6 gr), 3 pc 14K gold (9.3 gr), 20th century, good used condition.