Katalognummer: 50 / Postennummer: 1057430
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-P1, 1 Stein angeschlagen, Platin 31,3 g, RW: 55, Breite 11 mm, Ende 20. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren.
| Ring with ca. 25 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.7 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-P1, 1 stone damaged, platinum 31.3 g, ring size 55, W: 11 mm, late 20th century, distinct signs of wear.