Katalognummer: 56 / Postennummer: 1057501
ca. LGW (I-J)/ VS- SI. GG 18K, 16,1g. L: ca. 17,5 cm, 20./ 21. Jh., leichteTragespuren.
| Bracelet with 22 brilliant- cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,80 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/ VS- SI. 18K YG, 16,1g. L: ca. 17,5 cm, 20th/ 21st century, minor signs of wear.