Katalognummer: 127 / Postennummer: 1057995
bestehend aus 1 Ring Weite 55 (Schiene aus GG 8K), 1 Kette L: 80 cm, 1 Paar Ohrschrauben, 1 Paar Ohrringen, 4 Broschen und 2 Anhängern, tlw. Silber, tlw. vergoldet, aus unterschiedlichen Epochen 19./20. Jh., tlw. Alters- und Tragespuren, 1 Mittelstein fehlt.
| 10-piece bundle of garnet jewellery consisting of 1 ring, size 55 (shank made of 8K gold), 1 necklace L: 80 cm, 1 pair of earscrews, 1 pair of earrings, 4 brooches and 2 pendants, partly silver, partly gilded, 19th/20th century, partly signs of age and wear, 1 center stone is missing.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck